PUNKK 2017

*(Tunnipunktid) +1 punkti iga võistluse kogupikkuse tunni eest neile, kes on läbinud vähemalt pooled võitja ringidest.

Punktiarvestus <-

Retro klass

NR NIMI PÄRNU
(4h)
MOE
(4h)
TARTUMAA
(3h)
HAAPSALU
(12h)
SAAREMAA
(3h)
KOKKU
28 Veiko Niit 25+4*
29
25+4*
29
22+3*
25
25+12*
37
18+3*
21
141
44 Janek Filippov 22+4*
26
22+4*
26
16+3*
19
13+12*
25
25+3*
28
124
61 Erkko Noormaa 18+4*
22
9+4*
13
25+3*
28
22+12*
34
16+3*
19
116
611 Algis kivaste 16+4*
20
18+4*
22
20+3*
23
14+12*
26
15+3*
18
109
32 Sander Jaguson 11+4*
15
8+4*
12
18+3*
21
18+12*
30
13+3*
16
94
27 Andres Põldver 1+4*
5
20+4*
24
15+3*
18
11+12*
23
20+3*
23
93
53 Kermo Linn 15+4*
19
15+4*
19
14+3*
17
12+12*
24
8+3*
11
90
86 Gennadi Kink 8+4*
12
13+4*
17
10+3*
13
15+12*
27
10+3*
13
82
8 Allar Asper 14+4*
18
11+4*
15
12+3*
15
9+12*
21
9+3*
12
81
78 Heiki Ansberg 3+4*
7
16+4*
20
13+3*
16
10+12*
22
12+3*
15
80
72 Rein Pärt 10+4*
14
6+4*
10
8+3*
11
16+12*
28
4+3*
7
70
6 Virgo Nurgamaa 5+4*
9
5+4*
9
11+3*
14
7+12*
19
11+3*
14
65
16 ilmar Kuusk 20+4*
24
20+12*
32
56
79 Allan Kärdla 12+4*
16
6+0*
6
14+3*
17
39
41 Rain Jürisson 5+12*
17
7+3*
10
27
4 Veiko Tuuberg 9+4*
13
2+0*
2
9+3*
12
27
444 Janek2 Filippov 22+3*
25
25
101 Andrus Simson 0+0*
0
10+4*
14
0+0*
0
5+3*
8
22
80 Mati Plakk 8+12*
20
20
11 Rando Duder 14+4*
18
18
35 Sandra Kiholane 2 6+12*
18
18
21 Aimar Parm 13+4*
17
17
25 Toomas Vabamäe 12+4*
16
16
17 Rauno Tõevälja 4+12*
16
16
31 Reimo Krenin 3+12*
15
1+0*
0
16
77 Vello Nõmme 0+0*
0
7+4*
11
0+0*
0
11
37 Andres Saarepera 7+4*
11
11
39 Aramis Koort 7+3*
10
10
99 Mart Verevmägi 6+4*
10
0+0*
0
10
35 Kalle Nurme 6+3*
9
9
36 Tõnis Ling 4+4*
8
8
76 Morris Kõrbe 4+4*
8
8
35 Kalle Nurme 3+4*
7
7
14 Meelis Verlin 2+4*
6
6
42 Risto Sepp 3+3*
6
6
50 Alar Ubar 2+0*
2
2
47 Mardo Kanna 2+0*
2
2
62 Viljar Villers 1+0*
1
1
1 KHK3 0+0*
0
0
67 Arto Viru 0+0*
0
0+0*
0
0

Vaba klass

NR NIMI PÄRNU
(4h)
MOE
(4h)
TARTUMAA
(3h)
HAAPSALU
(12h)
SAAREMAA
(3h)
KOKKU
15 Tenno Alamaa 25+4*
29
25+4*
29
25+3*
28
25+12*
37
25+3*
28
151
97 Janno Tiido 18+4*
22
18+0*
18
18+3*
21
20+12*
32
20+3*
23
116
7 Andrus Sipelgas 20+4*
24
22+4*
26
20+3*
23
22+12*
34
107
12 Ilmar Tamme 22+4*
26
15+0*
15
16+0*
16
15+0*
15
18+0*
18
90
34 Raido Roosnurm 16+0*
16
22+3*
25
41
60 Margus Tartu 18+12*
30
30
35 Edgars Strauts 22+3*
25
25
26 Raivo Põldma 20+4*
24
24
64 Hannes Blehner 16+4*
21
21
127 Petri Pantsu 16+0*
16
16
36 Kalev Bristol 14+0*
14
14
81 Tony Laane 13+0*
13
13
75 Andres Simson 0 0

Hiina klass

NR NIMI PÄRNU
(4h)
MOE
(4h)
TARTUMAA
(3h)
HAAPSALU
(12h)
SAAREMAA
(3h)
KOKKU
89 Joosep Kink 25+4*
29
25+4*
29
22+3*
25
18+12*
30
25+3*
28
141
84 Kristjan Väljako 22+4*
26
22+4*
26
25+3*
28
22+12*
34
15+3*
18
132
68 Enn Kink 20+4*
24
15+4*
19
25+12*
37
22+3*
25
105
39 Rait Koort 18+4*
22
16+4*
20
20+12*
32
14+3*
17
91
23 Jarmo Mäkinen 20+4*
24
24
151 Kalvi Kaste 20+3*
23
23
18 Kaspar Koplimäe 18+4*
22
22
22 Veiko Aart 18+3*
21
21
54 Henrik Habicht 16+4*
20
20
134 Karl Koosa 16+3*
19
19
134 Mauno Roosnurm 14+4*
18
18
338 Hendri Luik 13+3*
16
16
13 KHK2 15+0*
15
15
19 Madis Klaas 14+0*
14
14

Naiste klass (Retro/Hiinakas)

NR NIMI PÄRNU
(4h)
MOE
(4h)
TARTUMAA
(3h)
HAAPSALU
(12h)
SAAREMAA
(3h)
KOKKU
100 Kerle Pärt 22+4*
26
22+4*
26
25+3*
28
25+12*
37
25+3*
28
145
33 Diana Soosalu 20+4*
24
20+4*
24
20+3*
23
18+12*
30
20+0*
20
121
43 Katrin Põldma 25+4*
29
25+4*
29
18+0*
18
22+12*
34
110
71 Sandra Kiholane 22+3*
25
20+12*
32
22+3*
25
82
69 Hälis Kala 18+4*
22
22
66 KHK NAISED 16+4*
20
20