12h tulemused

Kiiremad ajad

Hiinakad

Naised

Open

Retro

Retro klass

NR NIMI PÄRNU
(4h)
MOE
(4h)
TARTUMAA
(3h)
HAAPSALU
(12h)
SAAREMAA
(3h)
KOKKU
28 Veiko Niit 25+4*
29
25+4*
29
22+3*
25
25+12*
37
120
61 Erkko Noormaa 18+4*
22
9+4*
13
25+3*
28
22+12*
34
97
44 Janek Filippov 22+4*
26
22+4*
26
16+3*
19
13+12*
25
96
611 Algis kivaste 16+4*
20
18+4*
22
20+3*
23
14+12*
26
91
53 Kermo Linn 15+4*
19
15+4*
19
14+3*
17
12+12*
24
79
32 Sander Jaguson 11+4*
15
8+4*
12
18+3*
21
18+12*
30
78
27 Andres Põldver 1+4*
5
20+4*
24
15+3*
18
11+12*
23
70
86 Gennadi Kink 8+4*
12
13+4*
17
10+3*
13
15+12*
27
69
8 Allar Asper 14+4*
18
11+4*
15
12+3*
15
9+12*
21
69
78 Heiki Ansberg 3+4*
7
16+4*
20
13+3*
16
10+12*
22
65
72 Rein Pärt 10+4*
14
6+4*
10
8+3*
11
16+12*
28
63
16 ilmar Kuusk 20+4*
24
20+12*
32
56
6 Virgo Nurgamaa 5+4*
9
5+4*
9
11+3*
14
7+12*
19
51
4 Veiko Tuuberg 9+4*
13
2+0*
2
9+3*
12
27
79 Allan Lukken 12+4*
16
6+0*
6
22
80 Mati Plakk 8+12*
20
20
11 Rando Duder 14+4*
18
18
35 Sandra Kiholane 2 6+12*
18
18
21 Aimar Parm 13+4*
17
17
41 Rain Jürisson 5+12*
17
17
25 Toomas Vabamäe 12+4*
16
16
17 Rauno Tõevälja 4+12*
16
16
31 Reimo Krenin 3+12*
15
15
101 Andrus Simson 0+0*
0
10+4*
14
0+0*
0
14
77 Vello Nõmme 0+0*
0
7+4*
11
0+0*
0
11
37 Andres Saarepera 7+4*
11
11
39 Aramis Koort 7+3*
10
10
99 Mart Verevmägi 6+4*
10
10
36 Tõnis Ling 4+4*
8
8
76 Morris Kõrbe 4+4*
8
8
35 Kalle Nurme 3+4*
7
7
14 Meelis Verlin 2+4*
6
6
47 Mardo Kanna 2+0*
2
2
62 Viljar Villers 1+0*
1
1
1 KHK3 0+0*
0
0
67 Arto Viru 0+0*
0
0


Vaba klass

NR NIMI PÄRNU
(4h)
MOE
(4h)
TARTUMAA
(3h)
HAAPSALU
(12h)
SAAREMAA
(3h)
KOKKU
15 Tenno Alamaa 25+4*
29
25+4*
29
25+3*
28
25+12*
37
123
7 Andrus Sipelgas 20+4*
24
22+4*
26
20+3*
23
22+12*
34
107
97 Janno Tiido 18+4*
22
18+0*
18
18+3*
21
20+12*
32
93
12 Ilmar Tamme 22+4*
26
15+0*
15
16+0*
16
15+0*
15
72
60 Margus Tartu 18+12*
30
30
35 Edgars Strauts 22+3*
25
25
26 Raivo Põldma 20+4*
24
24
64 Hannes Blehner 16+4*
21
21
127 Petri Pantsu 16+0*
16
16
34 Raido Roosnurm 16+0*
16
16
36 Kalev Bristol 14+0*
14
14
81 Tony Laane 13+0*
13
13
75 Andres Simson 0 0


Hiina klass

NR NIMI PÄRNU
(4h)
MOE
(4h)
TARTUMAA
(3h)
HAAPSALU
(12h)
SAAREMAA
(3h)
KOKKU
84 Kristjan Väljako 22+4*
26
22+4*
26
25+3*
28
22+12*
34
114
89 Joosep Kink 25+4*
29
25+4*
29
22+3*
25
18+12*
30
113
68 Enn Kink 20+4*
24
15+4*
19
25+12*
37
80
39 Rait Koort 18+4*
22
16+4*
20
20+12*
32
74
23 Jarmo Mäkinen 20+4*
24
24
18 Kaspar Koplimäe 18+4*
22
22
54 Henrik Habicht 16+4*
20
20
134 Mauno Roosnurm 14+4*
18
18
13 KHK2 15+0*
15
15
19 Madis Klaas 14+0*
14
14


Naiste klass (Retro/Hiinakas)

NR NIMI PÄRNU
(4h)
MOE
(4h)
TARTUMAA
(3h)
HAAPSALU
(12h)
SAAREMAA
(3h)
KOKKU
100 Kerle Pärt 22+4*
26
22+4*
26
25+3*
28
25+12*
37
117
43 Katrin Põldma 25+4*
29
25+4*
29
18+0*
18
22+12*
34
110
33 Diana Soosalu 20+4*
24
20+4*
24
20+3*
23
18+12*
30
101
71 Sandra Kiholane 22+3*
25
20+12*
32
57
69 Hälis Kala 18+4*
22
22
66 KHK NAISED 16+4*
20
20